1. | Artiom Łaguta | Betard Sparta Wrocław | 13 | (2,3,3,3,2) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Dominik Kubera | Platinum Motor Lublin | 11+3 | (2,1,3,2,3) |
3. | Szymon Woźniak | ebut.pl Stal Gorzów | 11+2 | (3,2,3,3,0) |
4. | Kacper Woryna | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 11+1 | (1,1,3,3,3) |
5. | Nicki Pedersen | ZOOleszcz GKM Grudziądz | 11+ns | (3,3,1,1,3) |
6. | Bartosz Zmarzlik | Platinum Motor Lublin | 10 | (3,1,1,2,3) |
7. | David Bellego | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 7 | (2,0,0,3,2) |
8. | Andreas Lyager | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 7 | (0,3,1,2,1) |
9. | Jarosław Hampel | Platinum Motor Lublin | 7 | (2,2,2,1,0) |
10. | Patryk Dudek | For Nature Solutions KS Apator Toruń | 7 | (1,1,2,2,1) |
11. | Daniel Jeleniewski | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (0,3,1,d,2) |
12. | Wiktor Przyjemski | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (3,2,0,0,0) |
13. | Kenneth Bjerre | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (1,2,2,0,0) |
14. | Andrzej Lebiediew | Cellfast Wilki Krosno | 5 | (1,0,2,1,1) |
15. | Szymon Szlauderbach | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2 | (0,0,0,0,2) |
16. | Benjamin Basso | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2 | (0,0,0,1,1) |
17. | Olivier Buszkiewicz | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns | |
18. | Krzysztof Lewandowski | For Nature Solutions KS Apator Toruń | ns |
1. | Bartosz Zmarzlik | Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Patryk Dudek | Apator Toruń | 13 | (2,3,2,3,3) |
3. | Mikkel Michelsen | Motor Lublin | 11 | (2,1,3,2,3) |
4. | Kenneth Bjerre | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (3,2,2,2,1) |
5. | Szymon Woźniak | Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów | 9 | (1,1,3,2,2) |
6. | Jason Doyle | Fogo Unia Leszno | 8 | (0,0,2,3,3) |
7. | Jarosław Hampel | Motor Lublin | 8 | (3,2,1,0,2) |
8. | Dominik Kubera | Motor Lublin | 7 | (2,3,d,1,1) |
9. | Robert Lambert | Apator Toruń | 7 | (2,2,0,1,2) |
10. | Oleg Michaiłow | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (3,0,0,1,2) |
11. | Kacper Woryna | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 6 | (1,3,2,t,0) |
12. | Adrian Miedziński | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (0,2,1,2,1) |
13. | Daniel Bewley | Betard Sparta Wrocław | 5 | (t,1,3,1,0) |
14. | Daniel Jeleniewski | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (1,t,1,3,0) |
15. | Wiktor Przyjemski | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2 | (0,0,1,0,1) |
16. | Grzegorz Zengota | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0,0,0,0,0) |
17. | Norbert Kościuch | Orzeł Łódź | 2 | (1,1,w,d,-) |
18. | Przemysław Konieczny | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0,0,0,0) |
1. | Bartosz Zmarzlik | Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów | 14+3 | (3,3,3,2,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Wadim Tarasienko | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 14+2 | (3,3,3,3,2) |
3. | Artiom Łaguta | Betard Sparta Wrocław | 13 | (3,2,2,3,3) |
4. | Szymon Woźniak | Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów | 10 | (2,3,2,0,3) |
5. | Tobiasz Musielak | eWinner Apator Toruń | 10 | (2,0,3,3,2) |
6. | Emil Sajfutdinow | Fogo Unia Leszno | 10 | (2,2,2,3,1) |
7. | Kai Huckenbeck | Trans MF Landshut Devils | 10 | (2,2,1,2,3) |
8. | Andreas Lyager | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 7 | (0,3,0,2,2) |
9. | Mikkel Michelsen | Motor Lublin | 7 | (1,1,3,1,1) |
10. | David Bellego | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (1,1,2,2,0) |
11. | Adrian Gała | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (1,2,1,1,0) |
12. | Fredrik Lindgren | Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa | 4 | (3,0,0,0,1) |
13. | Krzysztof Buczkowski | Motor Lublin | 4 | (0,1,1,1,1) |
14. | Dominik Kubera | bez klubu | 3 | (0,1,0,0,2) |
15. | Dimitri Berge | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 3 | (1,0,1,1,0) |
16. | Grzegorz Zengota | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0,0,0,0,0) |
rez. | Nikodem Bartoch | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns | |
rez. | Mateusz Błażykowski | Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Darcy Ward | Australia | 13+3 | (1,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Maciej Janowski | Unia Tarnów | 13+2 | (3,3,3,2,2) |
3. | Robert Kościecha | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 12 | (3,1,2,3,3) |
4. | Krzysztof Buczkowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 11 | (1,3,2,3,2) |
5. | Przemysław Pawlicki | Unia Leszno | 11 | (3,2,2,3,1) |
6. | Ryan Sullivan | Australia | 10 | (2,3,1,1,3) |
7. | Krzysztof Kasprzak | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 8 | (2,2,2,0,2) |
8. | Tomasz Gapiński | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 7 | (3,2,1,1,w) |
9. | Piotr Pawlicki | Unia Leszno | 6 | (1,0,3,2,u) |
10. | Mikołaj Curyło | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (0,0,0,2,3) |
11. | Rafał Okoniewski | Marma Rzeszów | 5 | (d,1,3,1,-) |
12. | Damian Baliński | Unia Leszno | 5 | (d,1,0,2,2) |
13. | Szymon Woźniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 4 | (2,2,0,0,0) |
14. | Tomasz Jędrzejak | Atlas Wrocław | 3 | (2,0,1,0,0) |
15. | Sebastian Ułamek | Atlas Wrocław | 3 | (1,0,1,0,1) |
16. | Adrian Miedziński | Unibax Toruń | 3 | (0,1,d,1,1) |
1. | Emil Sajfutdinow | Rosja | 13 | (3,3,1,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Tomasz Gollob | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 11+3 | (1,3,3,2,2) |
3. | Nicki Pedersen | Dania | 11+2 | (2,1,3,3,2) |
4. | Tomasz Gapiński | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (2,3,2,2,1) |
5. | Grzegorz Walasek | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (3,0,2,1,3) |
6. | Artiom Łaguta | Rosja | 8 | (3,2,3) |
7. | Piotr Świderski | Atlas Wrocław | 8 | (1,2,0,3,2) |
8. | Grigorij Łaguta | Rosja | 7 | (1,d,d,3,3) |
9. | Artur Mroczka | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 7 | (0,2,1,1,3) |
10. | Damian Baliński | Unia Leszno | 7 | (3,1,2,d,1) |
11. | Robert Kościecha | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (2,w,3,0,1) |
12. | Maciej Janowski | Atlas Wrocław | 5 | (0,3,1,0,1) |
13. | Rune Holta | Unibax Toruń | 5 | (1,0,2,2,0) |
14. | Mikołaj Curyło | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 4 | (0,2,2) |
15. | Adrian Miedziński | Unibax Toruń | 4 | (2,1,1,d,0) |
16. | Ryan Sullivan | Australia | 3 | (0,2,0,1,0) |
17. | Szymon Woźniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2 | (1,1,0) |
18. | Piotr Protasiewicz | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 0 | (w,u) |
1. | Emil Sajfutdinow | Rosja | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Antonio Lindbäck | Szwecja | 12 | (2,3,2,3,2) |
3. | Magnus Zetterström | Szwecja | 11+ns | (2,2,2,3,2) |
4. | Grzegorz Zengota | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 11+w | (1,3,3,3,1) |
5. | Adrian Gomólski | Start Gniezno | 11+w | (2,3,1,2,3) |
6. | Grzegorz Walasek | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (0,2,3,2,3) |
7. | Adrian Miedziński | Unibax Toruń | 9 | (3,0,3,u,3) |
8. | Sebastian Ułamek | Unia Tarnów | 8 | (3,2,0,1,2) |
9. | Piotr Protasiewicz | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 7 | (3,1,w,1,2) |
10. | Krzysztof Buczkowski | GTŻ Grudziądz | 7 | (2,2,1,2,d) |
11. | Andreas Jonsson | Szwecja | 5 | (1,1,1,1,1) |
12. | Dienis Gizatullin | Rosja | 4 | (1,0,2,0,1) |
13. | Tai Woffinden | Wielka Brytania | 3 | (0,1,2,0,0) |
14. | Krzysztof Jabłoński | Start Gniezno | 3 | (1,d,0,1,1) |
15. | Szymon Woźniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2 | (0,2) |
16. | Wiesław Jaguś | Unibax Toruń | 1 | (0,0,1) |
17. | Olivier Allen | Wielka Brytania | 1 | (d,1,t,w,0) |
18. | Mikołaj Curyło | Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0,0) |
1. | Andreas Jonsson | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 12 | (2,2,3,2,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Piotr Protasiewicz | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 11+3 | (2,1,3,3,2) |
3. | Emil Sajfutdinow | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 11+2 | (3,1,1,3,3) |
4. | Wiesław Jaguś | Unibax Toruń | 10 | (3,1,0,3,3) |
5. | Krzysztof Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 9 | (3,3,1,1,1) |
6. | Adrian Miedziński | Unibax Toruń | 9 | (2,2,2,3,0) |
7. | Krzysztof Buczkowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 8 | (1,1,2,2,2) |
8. | Grzegorz Walasek | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 8 | (2,2,2,1,1) |
9. | Krzysztof Jabłoński | Start Gniezno | 7 | (1,3,1,0,2) |
10. | Sebastian Ułamek | Unia Tarnów | 6 | (3,3,w,0,-) |
11. | Jarosław Hampel | Unia Leszno | 6 | (d,0,2,2,2) |
12. | Tomasz Gapiński | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 5 | (0,d,0,2,3) |
13. | Jonas Davidsson | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (0,0,3,1,1) |
14. | Tomasz Chrzanowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (1,3,1,0,0) |
15. | Rune Holta | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 5 | (1,0,3,1,d) |
16. | Tomasz Jędrzejak | Atlas Wrocław | 3 | (0,2,0,w,1) |
rez. | Antonio Lindbäck | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (u) |
rez. | Marcin Jędrzejewski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 14 | (2,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Emil Sajfutdinow | Rosja | 13 | (3,3,3,2,2) |
3. | Tomasz Chrzanowski | Wybrzeze Gdańsk | 11 | (3,1,3,3,1) |
4. | Krzysztof Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 10 | (2,1,2,3,2) |
5. | Wiesław Jaguś | Unibax Toruń | 9 | (0,3,2,1,3) |
6. | Tomasz Jędrzejak | Atlas Wrocław | 9 | (2,2,2,2,1) |
7. | Damian Baliński | Unia Leszno | 8 | (3,2,0,0,3) |
8. | Jonas Davidsson | Szwecja | 8 | (1,1,1,2,3) |
9. | Andreas Jonsson | Szwecja | 8 | (3,2,1,1,1) |
10. | Rafał Okoniewski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 7 | (1,d,2,3,1) |
11. | Ryan Sullivan | Unibax Toruń | 6 | (0,2,3,1,0) |
12. | Krzysztof Buczkowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (1,0,0,2,2) |
13. | Sławomir Drabik | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 4 | (0,3,1,0,0) |
14. | Luboš Tomíček | Czechy | 4 | (0,1,0,1,2) |
15. | Martin Smolinski | Niemcy | 2 | (2,0,0,0,0) |
16. | Daniel Jeleniewski | Atlas Wrocław | 2 | (1,0,1,0,0) |
rez. | Marcin Jędrzejewski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns | |
rez. | Michał Łopaczewski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Matej Ferjan | Słowenia | 13 | (2,2,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Wiesław Jaguś | Unibax Toruń | 11 | (2,3,2,2,2) |
3. | Michał Szczepaniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10+3 | (d4,1,3,3,3) |
4. | Mariusz Staszewski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10+2 | (2,3,3,0,2) |
5. | Adrian Miedziński | Unibax Toruń | 9 | (1,3,3,0,2) |
6. | Andreas Jonsson | Szwecja | 9 | (2,3,2,1,1) |
7. | Krzysztof Buczkowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9 | (1,1,2,3,2) |
8. | Sebastian Ułamek | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 8 | (3,2,0,0,3) |
9. | Rafał Szombierski | RKM Rybnik | 8 | (3,0,1,3,1) |
10. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | GTŻ Grudziądz | 7 | (1,d,d,3,3) |
11. | Krzysztof Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 6 | (3,1,1,1,0) |
12. | Krzysztof Jabłoński | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 5 | (3,0,0,1,1) |
13. | Grzegorz Walasek | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 5 | (0,2,1,2,0) |
14. | Rafał Okoniewski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (1,2,0,1,1) |
15. | Paweł Hlib | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 4 | (0,t,2,2,0) |
16. | Adrian Gomólski | Start Gniezno | 1 | (0,0,1,0,0) |
17. | Marcin Jędrzejewski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 1 | (1) |
rez. | Krystian Klecha | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Sebastian Ułamek | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 14 | (3,2,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Robert Kościecha | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 12 | (3,3,1,2,3) |
3. | Krzysztof Buczkowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 11+3 | (2,1,3,2,3) |
4. | Robert Sawina | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 11+2 | (2,3,2,1,3) |
5. | Piotr Protasiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (3,d,3,3,1) |
6. | Krzysztof Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 9 | (2,3,0,2,2) |
7. | Wiesław Jaguś | Apator Toruń | 9 | (1,3,2,1,2) |
8. | Adrian Miedziński | Apator Toruń | 8 | (3,2,1,0,2) |
9. | Sławomir Drabik | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 7 | (0,1,3,2,1) |
10. | Tomasz Gapiński | Atlas Wrocław | 7 | (1,2,2,0,2) |
11. | Roman Poważny | Rosja | 6 | (2,2,t,1,1) |
12. | Karol Ząbik | Apator Toruń | 5 | (0,0,2,3,d) |
13. | Marcin Jędrzejewski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 4 | (1,3,0) |
14. | Roman Chromik | RKM Rybnik | 2 | (0,d,0,1,1) |
15. | Piotr Świst | TŻ Lublin | 2 | (1,1,0,d,0) |
16. | Robert Klecha | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2 | (d,1,1,d,d) |
17. | Maciej Kuciapa | Marma Rzeszów | 1 | (1,0,u/ns) |
1. | Rune Holta | Norwegia | 12+3 | (0,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Krzysztof Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 12+2 | (1,3,3,3,2) |
3. | Mariusz Staszewski | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 11 | (2,3,1,2,2) |
4. | Piotr Protasiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (3,2,3,d,2) |
5. | Jarosław Hampel | Atlas Wrocław | 10 | (3,2,3,1,1) |
6. | Robert Sawina | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (1,2,2,2,3) |
7. | Grzegorz Walasek | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 9 | (2,0,2,2,3) |
8. | Wiesław Jaguś | Apator Toruń | 8 | (2,2,1,3,d) |
9. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 7 | (3,0,2,w,2) |
10. | Tomasz Jędrzejak | KM Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | (1,1,1,2,2) |
11. | Robert Kościecha | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | (0,3,2,0,1) |
12. | Robert Miśkowiak | Atlas Wrocław | 5 | (0,1,1,3,0) |
13. | Andrzej Huszcza | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 5 | (3,1,0,0,1) |
14. | Michał Robacki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 4 | (2,1,0,1,0) |
15. | Krzysztof Buczkowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2 | (1,0,0,1,0) |
16. | Adrian Miedziński | Apator Toruń | 2 | (w,0,0,1,1) |
17. | Rafał Okoniewski | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 0 | (u/-,-,-,-,-) |
1. | Rune Holta | Norwegia | 14 | (2,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Wiesław Jaguś | Apator Toruń | 11+3 | (0,3,3,2,3) |
3. | Tomasz Bajerski | Apator Toruń | 11+2 | (3,3,1,1,3) |
4. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (1,1,2,3,3) |
5. | Piotr Protasiewicz | Apator Toruń | 9 | (2,1,1,3,2) |
6. | Dariusz Fijałkowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 8 | (1,2,0,3,2) |
7. | Tomasz Chrzanowski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 7 | (3,1,2,1,0) |
8. | Robert Sawina | GTZ Grudziądz | 7 | (0,2,1,2,2) |
9. | Sebastian Ułamek | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 7 | (2,0,2,2,1) |
10. | Tomasz Jędrzejak | KM Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | (2,1,2,1,1) |
11. | Mirosław Kowalik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (3,2,0,1,0) |
12. | Andy Smith | Wielka Brytania | 6 | (1,2,0,2,1) |
13. | Michał Robacki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (w,0,3,0,2) |
14. | Rafał Kurmański | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 4 | (w,0,3,0,1) |
15. | Krzysztof Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 3 | (3,d,w,w,-) |
16. | Rafał Dobrucki | Unia Leszno | 3 | (0,3,u,-,-) |
rez. | Grzegorz Czechowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 1 | (1,0) |
rez. | Marcin Jędrzejewski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0,0) |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Wiesław Jaguś | Apator Toruń | 11 | (1,3,2,2,3) |
3. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (3,2,0,2,3) |
4. | Rafał Dobrucki | Unia Leszno | 9 | (1,0,3,3,2) |
5. | Rafał Okoniewski | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 9 | (1,1,3,3,1) |
6. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9 | (2,0,3,2,2) |
7. | Krzysztof Cegielski | Atlas Wrocław | 9 | (2,1,1,2,3) |
8. | Robert Sawina | Apator Toruń | 8 | (2,1,2,3,0) |
9. | Tomasz Jędrzejak | Atlas Wrocław | 8 | (3,2,2,1,0) |
10. | Rune Holta | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 7 | (3,1,w,1,2) |
11. | Mirosław Kowalik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (2,3,w,-,-) |
12. | Piotr Świst | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 5 | (0,3,1,w,1) |
13. | Rafał Kurmański | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 5 | (0,2,2,1,w) |
14. | Tomasz Bajerski | Apator Toruń | 4 | (1,d,1,0,2) |
15. | Michał Robacki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 3 | (0,0,1,1,1) |
16. | Krzysztof Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 2 | (0,2,0,d,d) |
rez. | Łukasz Stanisławski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (w) |
rez. | Grzegorz Czechowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 1 | (1) |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Piotr Protasiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 13 | (3,2,2,3,3) |
3. | Grzegorz Walasek | Włokniarz Częstochowa | 11 | (2,3,3,2,1) |
4. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (2,1,2,2,3) |
5. | Rafał Dobrucki | Polonia Piła | 9 | (3,2,1,1,2) |
6. | Michał Robacki | Bydgoszcz | 8 | (3,2,2,1,0) |
7. | Tomasz Bajerski | Apator Toruń | 8 | (1,3,1,1,2) |
8. | Andrzej Huszcza | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 7 | (t,0,2,3,2) |
9. | Piotr Świst | Pergo Gorzów Wlkp. | 7 | (2,0,1,3,1) |
10. | Wiesław Jaguś | Apator Toruń | 7 | (2,2,0,2,1) |
11. | Robert Sawina | Apator Toruń | 6 | (1,1,3,0,1) |
12. | Mirosław Kowalik | Apator Toruń | 5 | (d,0,3,0,2) |
13. | Sławomir Drabik | Kolejarz Opole | 4 | (w,3,0,1,0) |
14. | Krzysztof Cegielski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 4 | (d,1,d,d,3) |
15. | Rafał Kurmański | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 3 | (1,0,0,2,0) |
16. | Łukasz Stanisławski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2 | (1,1,d,0,0) |
rez. | Robert Umiński | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0) |
rez. | Grzegorz Musiał | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0) |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Piotr Protasiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 14 | (3,2,3,3,3) |
3. | Krzysztof Cegielski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 13 | (3,1,3,3,3) |
4. | Robert Sawina | Atlas Wrocław | 10 | (1,2,2,2,3) |
5. | Mirosław Kowalik | Toruń | 8 | (2,3,2,1,0) |
6. | Andrzej Huszcza | Zielona Góra | 8 | (2,1,1,3,1) |
7. | Sebastian Ułamek | Atlas Wrocław | 8 | (2,0,2,2,2) |
8. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Piła | 7 | (3,3,1,0,0) |
9. | Grzegorz Walasek | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 7 | (0,2,2,1,2) |
10. | Michał Robacki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (d,3,0,2,1) |
11. | Przemysław Tajchert | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (1,u,3,1,1) |
12. | Wiesław Jaguś | Apator Toruń | 6 | (1,1,d,2,2) |
13. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 4 | (1,2,1,0,0) |
14. | Sławomir Drabik | Polonia Piła | 4 | (2,1,0,1,0) |
15. | Rafał Okoniewski | Pergo Gorzów Wlkp. | 3 | (0,0,1,0,2) |
16. | Robert Dados | Atlas Wrocław | 1 | (d,u,d,0,1) |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Robert Sawina | Atlas Wrocław | 14 | (3,3,3,3,2) |
3. | Piotr Protasiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10+3 | (2,1,3,2,2) |
4. | Rafał Dobrucki | Polonia Piła | 10+2 | (1,2,2,3,2) |
5. | Brian Karger | Dania | 9 | (1,3,w,2,3) |
6. | Mikael Karlsson | Szwecja | 9 | (3,2,1,1,2) |
7. | Sebastian Ułamek | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 8 | (2,0,0,3,3) |
8. | Joe Screen | Wielka Brytania | 8 | (0,3,2,0,3) |
9. | Henrik Gustafsson | Szwecja | 8 | (2,2,2,2,0) |
10. | Wiesław Jaguś | Toruń | 7 | (3,0,1,2,1) |
11. | Brian Andersen | Dania | 7 | (2,1,3,1,0) |
12. | Shane Parker | Australia | 6 | (1,2,2,0,1) |
13. | Antonín Kasper | Czechy | 3 | (0,1,0,1,1) |
14. | Stefan Dannö | Szwecja | 3 | (0,1,1,1,0) |
15. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Piła | 2 | (d,0,1,0,1) |
16. | Michał Robacki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 1 | (1,0,0,0,0) |
rez. | Łukasz Stanisławski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0) |
rez. | Robert Umiński | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 13 | (2,3,2,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 12+3 | (2,3,1,3,3) |
3. | Robert Sawina | Start Gniezno | 12+2 | (0,3,3,3,3) |
4. | Piotr Świst | Stal Rzeszów | 10 | (1,2,3,2,2) |
5. | Piotr Protasiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9 | (3,2,w,2,2) |
6. | Robert Dados | GKM Grudziądz | 8 | (0,3,3,1,1) |
7. | Sebastian Ułamek | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 7 | (1,0,1,3,2) |
8. | Grzegorz Walasek | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 7 | (0,1,3,2,1) |
9. | Rafał Okoniewski | Pergo Gorzów Wlkp. | 7 | (3,2,w,1,1) |
10. | Mirosław Kowalik | Apator Toruń | 7 | (1,u,2,2,2) |
11. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Piła | 6 | (3,0,d,d,3) |
12. | Wiesław Jaguś | Apator Toruń | 5 | (1,1,2,1,0) |
13. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | Atlas Wrocław | 4 | (3,1,d,-,-) |
14. | Rafał Dobrucki | Polonia Piła | 4 | (2,2,u/-,-,-) |
15. | Przemysław Tajchert | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 3 | (w,1,2,0,0) |
16. | Tomasz Bajerski | Pergo Gorzów Wlkp. | 2 | (2,0,0,0,0) |
rez. | Tomasz Poprawski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0,0,0) |
rez. | Michał Robacki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 3 | (1,1,1) |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 14 | (2,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Piotr Protasiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 13 | (3,2,2,3,3) |
3. | Robert Sawina | Start Gniezno | 12 | (3,3,2,2,2) |
4. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 11 | (d,3,3,2,3) |
5. | Sebastian Ułamek | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 10 | (1,0,3,3,3) |
6. | Sławomir Drabik | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 10 | (2,3,1,2,2) |
7. | Rafał Dobrucki | Polonia Piła | 8 | (3,1,3,0,1) |
8. | Tomasz Bajerski | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 6 | (3,1,2,d,d) |
9. | Jacek Gomólski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (1,2,0,1,2) |
10. | Mirosław Kowalik | Apator Toruń | 6 | (2,2,1,1,w) |
11. | Piotr Świst | Stal Rzeszów | 6 | (1,2,1,1,1) |
12. | Grzegorz Walasek | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 5 | (0,1,0,2,2) |
13. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 4 | (1,1,2,0,1) |
14. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | Apator Toruń | 3 | (0,0,d,3,0) |
15. | Dariusz Śledź | Sparta Wrocław | 3 | (2,0,1,0,0) |
16. | Robert Dados | GKM Grudziądz | 2 | (0,0,d,1,1) |
rez. | Tomasz Poprawski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns | |
rez. | Dariusz Patynek | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 13 | (3,2,3,2,3) |
3. | Sławomir Drabik | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 12 | (3,2,3,3,1) |
4. | Piotr Protasiewicz | POlonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (2,0,2,3,3) |
5. | Dariusz Śledź | Sparta Wrocław | 9 | (3,3,2,0,1) |
6. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 9 | (2,1,1,2,3) |
7. | Robert Dados | GKM Grudziądz | 9 | (1,2,2,2,2) |
8. | Piotr Świst | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 8 | (1,3,3,0,1) |
9. | Tomasz Bajerski | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 8 | (2,1,0,3,2) |
10. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | Apator Toruń | 7 | (2,0,1,2,2) |
11. | Sebastian Ułamek | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 7 | (1,2,1,1,2) |
12. | Jacek Gomólski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (1,1,1,2,0) |
13. | Robert Sawina | Start Gniezno | 3 | (0,3,0,0,0) |
14. | Rafał Dobrucki | Polonia Piła | 3 | (0,0,1,1,1) |
15. | Andrzej Huszcza | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 1 | (0,1,0,d,0) |
16. | Jarosław Olszewski | Polonia Piła | 1 | (0,0,0,1,w) |
rez. | Eugeniusz Tudzież | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0) |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Piotr Świst | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 12+3 | (2,3,2,3,2) |
3. | Sebastian Ułamek | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 12+d | (3,1,3,2,3) |
4. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 11 | (3,2,2,3,1) |
5. | Jacek Gomólski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 11 | (2,2,3,2,2) |
6. | Mirosław Kowalik | Apator Toruń | 10 | (1,2,1,3,3) |
7. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 8 | (3,3,2,0,0) |
8. | Rafał Dobrucki | Polonia Piła | 8 | (1,3,3,d,1) |
9. | Jarosław Olszewski | Polonia Piła | 7 | (1,2,1,1,2) |
10. | Waldemar Cieślewicz | POlonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (2,0,0,1,3) |
11. | Dariusz Stenka | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 5 | (2,0,1,1,1) |
12. | Jacek Rempała | Unia Tarnów | 5 | (1,1,1,2,t) |
13. | Tomasz Bajerski | Apator Toruń | 4 | (0,1,0,2,1) |
14. | Tomasz Fajfer | Start Gniezno | 3 | (0,0,2,1,0) |
15. | Sławomir Dudek | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 1 | (0,1,0,0,0) |
16. | Piotr Markuszewski | GKM Grudziądz | 0 | (0,0,0,0,0) |
rez. | Eugeniusz Tudzież | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2 | (2) |
rez. | Marcin Ryczek | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Václav Milík | Czechy | 12 | (3,2,3,3,1) |
3. | Jacek Gomólski | Start Gniezno | 11 | (2,3,1,2,3) |
4. | Jarosław Olszewski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 10 | (2,2,3,0,3) |
5. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (2,3,2,3,d) |
6. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 10 | (3,1,2,2,2) |
7. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | Apator Toruń | 9 | (1,3,2,1,2) |
8. | Dariusz Śledź | Sparta Wrocław | 7 | (3,0,3,1,w) |
9. | Ireneusz Kwieciński | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 7 | (1,2,2,1,1) |
10. | Andrzej Huszcza | ZKŻ Zielona Góra | 6 | (1,1,1,3,0) |
11. | Piotr Świst | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 6 | (2,2,0,1,1) |
12. | Jan Rzepka | Polonia Piła | 6 | (1,0,1,2,2) |
13. | Adam Pawliczek | GKM Grudziądz | 4 | (0,1,0,0,3) |
14. | Marek Kępa | Motor Lublin | 4 | (d,0,1,2,1) |
15. | Andrzej Rzepka | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2 | (0,0,0,0,2) |
16. | Jacek Rempała | Unia Tarnów | 1 | (t,1,0,0,0) |
rez. | Tomasz Poprawski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0) |
rez. | Wojciech Malak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 14 | (3,3,3,2,3) |
3. | Joe Screen | Wielka Brytania | 13 | (2,3,3,3,2) |
4. | Andy Smith | Wielka Brytania | 10 | (1,2,3,1,3) |
5. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | Apator Toruń | 9 | (3,0,2,1,3) |
6. | Jarosław Olszewski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 9 | (2,2,2,2,1) |
7. | Tommy Knudsen | Dania | 8 | (2,3,0,1,2) |
8. | Piotr Świst | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 8 | (3,1,2,0,2) |
9. | Andrzej Huszcza | Morawski Zielona Góra | 8 | (1,2,1,3,1) |
10. | Jacek Gomólski | Gniezno | 7 | (2,1,1,1,2) |
11. | Jacek Rempała | Unia Tarnów | 4 | (1,0,0,3,0) |
12. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 4 | (d,0,2,2,0) |
13. | Chris Louis | Wielka Brytania | 4 | (0,1,0,2,1) |
14. | Roman Matoušek | Czechy | 3 | (1,2,0,0,0) |
15. | Dariusz Stenka | Motor Lublin | 3 | (0,1,1,0,1) |
16. | Adam Pawliczek | ROW Rybnik | 1 | (0,0,1,0,d) |
rez. | Maciej Głód | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns | |
rez. | Tomasz Kamiński | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 14 | (3,3,2,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Andrzej Huszcza | Morawski Zielona Góra | 12 | (2,3,3,1,3) |
3. | Robert Sawina | Apator Toruń | 10 | (3,2,3,0,2) |
4. | Wojciech Załuski | Kolejarz Opole | 9 | (0,1,3,2,3) |
5. | Eugeniusz Skupień | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9 | (0,3,1,3,2) |
6. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | Apator Toruń | 9 | (1,3,3,1,1) |
7. | Jarosław Olszewski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 9 | (2,0,2,2,3) |
8. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 8 | (3,0,1,2,2) |
9. | Piotr Świst | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 7 | (1,2,2,1,1) |
10. | Waldemar Cieślewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (0,1,0,3,2) |
11. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 6 | (3,1,2,0,0) |
12. | Sławomir Drabik | Włokniarz Częstochowa | 6 | (0,2,1,3,d) |
13. | Tomasz Kornacki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (2,0,1,2,0) |
14. | Dariusz Stenka | Motor Lublin | 4 | (2,1,0,0,1) |
15. | Jacek Gomólski | Start Gniezno | 4 | (1,2,0,1,u) |
16. | Jacek Rempała | Unia Tarnów | 2 | (1,0,0,0,1) |
rez. | Robert Bonin | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns | |
rez. | Tomasz Kamiński | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jan Krzystyniak | stal Rzeszów | 14 | (2,3,3,3,3) |
3. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 11 | (3,3,3,1,1) |
4. | Jacek Gomólski | Start Gniezno | 10 | (2,1,3,2,2) |
5. | Waldemar Cieślewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9 | (0,3,0,3,3) |
6. | Jacek Woźniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9 | (3,2,2,2,0) |
7. | Eugeniusz Skupień | ROW Rybnik | 8 | (1,2,2,1,2) |
8. | Andrzej Huszcza | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 8 | (1,2,1,3,0) |
9. | Piotr Świst | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 7 | (0,1,2,1,3) |
10. | Mirosław Kowalik | Apator Toruń | 6 | (3,2,0,0,1) |
11. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (1,0,1,2,2) |
12. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | Apator Toruń | 6 | (2,0,1,2,1) |
13. | Jarosław Olszewski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 5 | (2,1,0,1,1) |
14. | Zdzisław Rutecki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 4 | (0,0,2,0,2) |
15. | Piotr Pawlicki | Unia Leszno | 2 | (0,1,1,0,u) |
16. | Zbigniew Lech | Sparta Wrocław | 1 | (1,0,0,d,0) |
rez. | Tomasz Kornacki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns | |
rez. | Leszek Sokołowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 13 | (3,1,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Jan Krzystyniak | Stal Rzeszów | 11+3 | (1,3,1,3,3) |
3. | Andrzej Huszcza | Morawski Zielona Góra | 11+2 | (3,2,2,2,2) |
4. | Sławomir Drabik | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 10 | (3,3,3,1,w) |
5. | Ryszard Dołomisiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (2,3,3,2,u) |
6. | Jacek Woźniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9 | (2,d,2,2,3) |
7. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 8 | (0,3,1,2,2) |
8. | Jacek Krzyżaniak | Apator Toruń | 8 | (2,2,0,3,1) |
9. | Mirosław Korbel | ROW Rybnik | 8 | (3,2,0,1,2) |
10. | Mirosław Kowalik | Apator Toruń | 7 | (1,0,0,3,3) |
11. | Jarosław Olszewski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | (0,2,2,0,2) |
12. | Jacek Gomólski | Start Gniezno | 5 | (2,0,2,1,0) |
13. | Zenon Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 4 | (0,1,3,d,0) |
14. | Jacek Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 3 | (1,0,1,0,1) |
15. | Wojciech Załuski | Kolejarz Opole | 3 | (0,1,0,1,1) |
16. | Dariusz Śledź | Motor Lublin | 3 | (1,1,1,0,0) |
rez. | Leszek Sokołowski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 1 | (1) |
rez. | Tomasz Kornacki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns |
1. | Tomasz Gollob | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 15 | (3,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Piotr Świst | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 11 | (2,2,2,3,2) |
3. | Antoni Skupień | ROW Rybnik | 10+3 | (3,0,3,2,2) |
4. | Zenon Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 10+2 | (2,0,2,3,3) |
5. | Wojciech Załuski | Kolejarz Opole | 10+1 | (1,3,3,1,2) |
6. | Jacek Woźniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9 | (2,3,1,2,1) |
7. | Jerzy Głogowski | Motor Lublin | 8 | (0,3,3,2,0) |
8. | Ryszard Dołomisiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 8 | (3,2,d,0,3) |
9. | Wojciech Żabiałowicz | Apator Toruń | 6 | (0,1,0,2,3) |
10. | Jacek Gomólski | Start Gniezno | 6 | (1,0,2,3,0) |
11. | Jan Krzystyniak | Stal Rzeszów | 6 | (1,2,2,d,1) |
12. | Jacek Rempała | Unia Tarnów | 5 | (3,1,1,0,0) |
13. | Sławomir Drabik | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 5 | (0,2,0,1,2) |
14. | Janusz Stachyra | Stal Rzeszów | 5 | (2,1,1,0,1) |
15. | Andrzej Huszcza | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 3 | (0,1,0,1,1) |
16. | Jarosław Olszewski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 3 | (1,d,1,1,0) |
1. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 13+3 | (2,3,2,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Zenon Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 13+2 | (1,3,3,3,3) |
3. | Ryszard Franczyszyn | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 12 | (3,d,3,3,3) |
4. | Wojciech Załuski | Kolejarz Opole | 9+3 | (t,2,2,3,2) |
5. | Andrzej Huszcza | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 9+2 | (2,2,2,2,1) |
6. | Jacek Gomólski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9+1 | (3,1,1,2,2) |
7. | Janusz Stachyra | Stal Rzeszów | 9+0 | (1,3,0,2,3) |
8. | Zdzisław Rutecki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 8 | (t,3,3,1,1) |
9. | Krzysztof Okupski | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 8 | (3,2,t,1,2) |
10. | Wojciech Żabiałowicz | Apator Toruń | 6 | (0,0,3,2,1) |
11. | Waldemar Cieślewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (3,1,1,0,0) |
12. | Sławomir Drabik | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 5 | (1,1,0,1,2) |
13. | Jacek Woźniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (1,2,1,0,1) |
14. | Janusz Kapustka | Unia Tarnów | 3 | (2,1,0,0,0) |
15. | Mirosław Korbel | ROW Rybnik | 3 | (2,0,0,1,0) |
16. | Stanisław Miedziński | Apator Toruń | 1 | (0,d,1,0,0) |
rez. | Zbigniew Bizoń | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0) |
rez. | Krzysztof Ziarnik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0) |
1. | Ryszard Dołomisiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 14 | (3,3,3,2,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Eugeniusz Skupień | ROW Rybnik | 11+3 | (3,1,2,3,2) |
3. | Sławomir Drabik | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 11+2 | (3,2,2,2,2) |
4. | Ryszard Franczyszyn | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 10 | (0,3,3,1,3) |
5. | Marek Ziarnik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (2,2,3,0,3) |
6. | Mirosław Korbel | ROW Rybnik | 10 | (2,w,2,3,3) |
7. | Janusz Stachyra | Stal Rzeszów | 10 | (1,3,3,2,1) |
8. | Piotr Świst | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 10 | (1,1,3,3,2) |
9. | Wojciech Żabiałowicz | Apator Toruń | 9 | (3,2,1,2,1) |
10. | Andrzej Huszcza | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 7 | (2,d,2,1,2) |
11. | Grzegorz Śniegowski | Start Gniezno | 5 | (2,3,0,u/-,-) |
12. | Jacek Woźniak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 4 | (0,2,1,0,1) |
13. | Marek Kępa | Motor Lublin | 3 | (0,1,0,1,1) |
14. | Wojciech Załuski | Kolejarz Opole | 3 | (1,1,1,w/su,-) |
15. | Jacek Brucheiser | Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 1 | (1,0,0,d,0) |
16. | Krzysztof Ziarnik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 1 | (0,0,0,0,1) |
rez. | Piotr Glücklich | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 1 | (1,0) |
rez. | Tomasz Adamczak | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0) |
1. | Wojciech Żabiałowicz | Apator Toruń | 13+3 | (3,3,1,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Eugeniusz Błaszak | Unia Tarnów | 13+2 | (2,3,3,3,2) |
3. | Ryszard Dołomisiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 13+1 | (3,3,2,2,3) |
4. | Andrzej Huszcza | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 10 | (1,3,3,0,3) |
5. | Zenon Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 10 | (2,2,3,2,1) |
6. | Zdzisław Rutecki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9 | (3,2,3,1,0) |
7. | Ryszard Franczyszyn | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 9 | (1,1,2,2,3) |
8. | Wojciech Załuski | Kolejarz Opole | 7 | (w,2,0,3,2) |
9. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 7 | (3,1,1,2,0) |
10. | Marek Kępa | Motor Lublin | 6 | (1,2,3,u,0) |
11. | Marek Ziarnik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (2,d,0,2,2) |
12. | Grzegorz Dzikowski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | (0,1,2,1,2) |
13. | Piotr Podrzycki | Start Gniezno | 4 | (2,0,1,0,1) |
14. | Henryk Bem | ROW Rybnik | 3 | (d,0,1,1,1) |
15. | Bolesław Proch | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 1 | (w,d,1,-,-) |
16. | Sławomir Drabik | Włókniarz Częstochowa | 0 | (0,d,d,0,0) |
1. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 9 | (3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Grzegorz Dzikowski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 7 | (3,1,3) |
3. | Wojciech Żabiałowicz | Apator Toruń | 7 | (1,3,3) |
4. | Ryszard Franczyszyn | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 6 | (3,3,w) |
5. | Mirosław Berliński | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | (1,2,3) |
6. | Ryszard Dołomisiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (2,3,0) |
7. | Andrzej Huszcza | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 5 | (3,2,w) |
8. | Marek Ziarnik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (2,1,2) |
9. | Jerzy Rembas | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 4 | (2,1,1) |
10. | Jacek Brucheiser | Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | (1,2,w) |
11. | Bogusław Nowak | Unia Tarnów | 3 | (1,0,2) |
12. | Janusz Stachyra | Stal Rzeszów | 3 | (0,2,1) |
13. | Piotr Podrzycki | Start Gniezno | 2 | (0,0,2) |
14. | Jerzy Kochman | Śląsk Świętochłowice | 2 | (2,d,-) |
15. | Ladislav Hrádecký | Czechosłowacja | 0 | (0,0,d) |
16. | Ryszard Buśkiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0,d,-) |
1. | Wojciech Żabiałowicz | Apator Toruń | 14+3 | (3,3,2,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Andrzej Huszcza | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 14+d | (3,3,3,3,2) |
3. | Leonard Raba | Kolejarz Opole | 13 | (3,3,3,2,2) |
4. | Grzegorz Dzikowski | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 11 | (2,2,3,3,1) |
5. | Ryszard Dołomisiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (1,1,3,2,3) |
6. | Bolesław Proch | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (2,2,2,2,2) |
7. | Paweł Bukiej | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 9 | (2,-,1,3,3) |
8. | Piotr Podrzycki | Start Gniezno | 7 | (0,3,1,u,3) |
9. | Jacek Brucheiser | Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 6 | (1,1,1,1,2) |
10. | Andrzej Maroszek | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 4 | (0,-,2,2,d) |
11. | Marek Ziarnik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 4 | (2,d,0,1,1) |
12. | Zdzisław Rutecki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 3 | (3,w,u,-,-) |
13. | Krzysztof Nurzyński | Motor Lublin | 3 | (0,2,0,d,1) |
14. | Jerzy Kochman | Śląsk Świętochłowice | 3 | (1,2,d,d,0) |
15. | Lech Kędziora | GKM Grudziądz | 2 | (0,d,1,d,1) |
16. | Zenon Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 1 | (1, u,-,-,-) |
rez. | Zbigniew Bizoń | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 2 | (u,2,u,d) |
rez. | Ryszard Buśkiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 1 | (1,u) |
1. | Andrzej Huszcza | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 12+3 | (2,2,3,3,2) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Bolesław Proch | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 12+2 | (1,3,2,3,3) |
3. | Edward Jancarz | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 12+1 | (3,2,3,3,1) |
4. | Jerzy Rembas | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 11+3 | (2,3,3,2,1) |
5. | Leonard Raba | Kolejarz Opole | 11+2 | (3,3,1,2,2) |
6. | Ryszard Buśkiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 10 | (3,2,2,1,2) |
7. | Zenon Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 9 | (0,3,0,3,3) |
8. | Eugeniusz Błaszak | Stal Rzeszów | 7 | (2,0,1,1,3) |
9. | Eugeniusz Miastkowski | Apator Toruń | 7 | (1,2,2,2,0) |
10. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 7 | (2,1,2,2,-) |
11. | Wojciech Żabiałowicz | Apator Toruń | 5 | (1,1,1,0,2) |
12. | Ryszard Fabiszewski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 5 | (1,1,1,1,1) |
13. | Maciej Jaworek | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 4 | (0,0,3,1,u) |
14. | Zdzisław Rutecki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 3 | (3,0,-,-,-) |
15. | Zenon Plech | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | (0,1,0,0,-) |
16. | Marek Kępa | Start Gniezno | 0 | (0,0,0,0,w) |
rez. | Marek Makowski | GKM Grudziądz | 1 | (0,1) |
rez. | Marek Ziarnik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 3 | (0,3) |
1. | Andrzej Huszcza | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 14 | (3,2,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 13 | (3,3,2,3,2) |
3. | Bolesław Proch | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 12 | (3,1,3,2,3) |
4. | Jerzy Rembas | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 11 | (3,0,3,2,3) |
5. | Wojciech Żabiałowicz | Apator Toruń | 10+3 | (1,3,2,1,3) |
6. | Maciej Jaworek | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 10+u | (2,3,2,3,u) |
7. | Piotr Pyszny | ROW Rybnik | 9 | (1,3,2,1,2) |
8. | Marek Ziarnik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 8 | (0,2,3,3,-) |
9. | Zenon Kasprzak | Unia Leszno | 7 | (0,2,1,2,2) |
10. | Zdzisław Rutecki | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 6 | (2,2,d,0,2) |
11. | Zenon Plech | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | (2,1,0,2,1) |
12. | Jan Ząbik | Apator Toruń | 5 | (1,1,1,1,1) |
13. | Andrzej Maroszek | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 3 | (1,1,1,0,-) |
14. | Leonard Raba | Kolejarz Opole | 2 | (2,w,u,-,-) |
15. | Lech Kędziora | GKM Grudziądz | 2 | (0,0,0,1,1) |
16. | .Edward Jancarz | Stal Gorzów Wlkp | 1 | (0,0,1,-,-) |
rez. | Kazimierz Ziarnik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 1 | (0,1,0) |
rez. | Adam Wolski | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0,0) |
rez. | Ryszard Dołomisiewicz | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 0 | (0) |
1. | Marek Ziarnik | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 14 | (2,3,3,3,3) |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Piotr Pyszny | ROW Rybnik | 13 | (3,2,3,2,3) |
3. | Bolesław Proch | Polonia Bydgoszcz | 12 | (3,3,1,3,2) |
4. | Alfred Siekierka | Kolejarz Opole | 10+3 | (1,3,1,3,2) |
5. | Eugeniusz Błaszak | Start Gniezno | 10+2 | (3,2,2,1,2) |
6. | Leonard Raba | Kolejarz Opole | 10+1 | (2,3,1,2,2) |
7. | Wojciech Żabiałowicz | Apator Toruń | 9 | (0,1,2,3,3) |
8. | Marek Kępa | Motor Lublin | 6 | (0,1,0,2,3) |
9. | Ryszard Buśkiewicz | Unia Leszno | 6 | (2,0,3,d,1) |
10. | Andrzej Huszcza | Falubaz Zielona Góra | 5 | (u,2,2,0,1) |
11. | Roman Jankowski | Unia Leszno | 4 | (2,0,2,0,0) |
12. | Zenon Plech | Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 4 | (0,2,1,1,d) |
13. | Piotr Podrzycki | Start Gniezno | 4 | (1,1,0,1,1) |
14. | Jerzy Kochman | Śląsk Świętochłowice | 3 | (3,d,0,0,d) |
15. | Jan Ząbik | Apator Toruń | 3 | (1,0,0,2,0) |
16. | Edward Jancarz | Stal Gorzów Wlkp. | 1 | (1,u,-,-,-) |
rez. | Andrzej Maroszek | Polonia Bydgoszcz | ns | |
rez. | Ryszard Czarnecki | Stal Rzeszów | 5 | (3,1,1) |